Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-19
終了
Victor Alexandre B Mangovo
Strikes & Submissions MMA
Ernest John Abunda Lion's Den MMA Academy
Boys Gi / Boys Kids / -25,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
終了
Winmar Sebastian Ditche
Team Fabricio
Noah Kahlil Khan Team Fabricio Won by Submission
Boys Gi / Boys Kids / -60,60 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
終了
Daniel Sabalbero
Strikes & Submissions MMA
Dwayne Stephen Tan Strikes & Submissions MMA Won by points
Male Gi / White / Adult / -69kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-3
終了
Joshua Joven Teodorico
Team Fabricio
Won by points
Kevin Casey Jardiel Strikes & Submissions MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -56.0kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
1-4
終了
Jan Menard Atole
Team Fabricio
Won by points
Xenon Mapa Calma Jiu jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -77kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-5
終了
Edric Balance
Calma Jiu jitsu
Lharzen Pequit Strikes & Submissions MMA Won by points
Male Gi / White / Adult / +94.00 kg ( Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-8
終了
Ulyses Olarve
Calma Jiu jitsu
Nino Saeed Khan Team Fabricio Won by points
Male Gi / White / Adult / -77kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-6
終了
William James Triumfante
Calma Jiu jitsu
Edric Balance Calma Jiu jitsu Won by points
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -69kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-9
終了
Francis Edward Borromeo
KMA - Fabricio
Won by points
Zoilo Angelo Perida Team Fabricio
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -56.0kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
1-10
終了
Kirby Louie Lascano
Strikes & Submissions MMA
Won by points
Erwin Ditche Team Fabricio
Male Gi / White / Adult / -77kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-7
終了
Lharzen Pequit
Strikes & Submissions MMA
Won by points
Edric Balance Calma Jiu jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -77kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-11
終了
Juan Agapito Dakila Tria
Strikes & Submissions MMA
Xavier Lance Guinto FABRICIO INTERNATIONAL - FIT Won by points
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-12
終了
Cloude Grajo
Strikes & Submissions MMA
Won by points
Erwin Ditche Team Fabricio
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -69kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-13
終了
Benedicto Ayque
Lion's Den MMA Academy
Arlan Faurillo Team Fabricio Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-14
終了
William James Triumfante
Calma Jiu jitsu
Nino Saeed Khan Team Fabricio Won by points
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-17
終了
Ernest John Abunda
Lion's Den MMA Academy
Victor Alexandre B Mangovo Strikes & Submissions MMA Won by points
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-15
終了
Joshua Joven Teodorico
Team Fabricio
Won by points
William James Triumfante Calma Jiu jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-18
終了
Zoilo Angelo Perida
Team Fabricio
Ernest John Abunda Lion's Den MMA Academy Won by points
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-16
終了
Nino Saeed Khan
Team Fabricio
Joshua Joven Teodorico Team Fabricio Won by points
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -69.00 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-20
終了
Christian Zeo Totanes
Team Fabricio
Ian Paul Lora Lion's Den MMA Academy Won by points
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -77.00 kg ( Light)
(Day 1)
1-21
終了
Lharzen Pequit
Strikes & Submissions MMA
Won by points
William James Triumfante Calma Jiu jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -77.00 kg ( Light)
(Day 1)
1-22
終了
Paul Anthony Llaguno
Team Fabricio
Won by points
Edric Balance Calma Jiu jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -77.00 kg ( Light)
(Day 1)
1-23
終了
Lharzen Pequit
Strikes & Submissions MMA
Won by points
Jonathan Cortez Lion's Den MMA Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -77.00 kg ( Light)
(Day 1)
1-24
終了
Paul Anthony Llaguno
Team Fabricio
Won by points
Ramon Carlos Paran Lion's Den MMA Academy
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -69.00 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-25
終了
Richard Ludovice
Team Fabricio
Won by points
Francis Edward Borromeo KMA - Fabricio
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -77.00 kg ( Light)
(Day 1)
1-26
終了
Juan Agapito Dakila Tria
Strikes & Submissions MMA
Lui Feli KMA - Fabricio Won by points
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -77.00 kg ( Light)
(Day 1)
1-27
終了
Lharzen Pequit
Strikes & Submissions MMA
Won by points
Paul Anthony Llaguno Team Fabricio
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-28
終了
Ian Paul Lora
Lion's Den MMA Academy
Won by points
William James Triumfante Calma Jiu jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-29
終了
John Anthony Brutas
Lion's Den MMA Academy
Won by points
Lui Feli KMA - Fabricio
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-30
終了
Christian Zeo Totanes
Team Fabricio
Won by points
William James Triumfante Calma Jiu jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-31
終了
Ian Paul Lora
Lion's Den MMA Academy
Won by points
Christian Zeo Totanes Team Fabricio