Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday - Gi )
26
Finished
Regil Badilles
ATOS JIU-JITSU - PHILLIPINES
Vincent Reyes Atos Jiu-Jitsu Philippines
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday - Gi )
29
Finished
John Mark San Miguel
BULLYVILLE FIGHT TEAM
Francis Umandal Calma Jiu jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday - No Gi )
2-10
Finished
Damien Aldeguer
BULLYVILLE FIGHT TEAM
Dong Jin Seo Team Fabricio
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday - No Gi )
3
Finished
Jed Enriquez
BULLYVILLE FIGHT TEAM
Jeremiah Bulintao Carpe Diem Manila
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday - Gi )
41
Finished
Gian Paolo Delos Santos
Team Fabricio
Jeremy Barbour Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday - Gi )
13
Finished
Alyssa Lian Co
Team Fabricio
Sachi Khonghun Atos Philippines
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday - Gi )
10
Finished
Iman Cristobal
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
Marcus Gabriel Javier ATOS JIU-JITSU - PHILLIPINES
Teens Girls Gi / White / -25,20 kg
(Saturday - Gi )
1
Finished
Darla Kataleya Villaluz
Team Fabricio
Harper Taylor Emerge Jiu-Jitsu Team Won by Submission
Teens Girls Gi / White / -35,20 kg
(Saturday - Gi )
1
Finished
Izabel Victoria Sulit
Origins JiuJitsu
Chantal Valkyrie Lu ATOS JIU-JITSU - PHILLIPINES Won by Submission - 00:19
Teens Girls Gi / White / -25,20 kg
(Saturday - Gi )
2
Finished
Mischa Violet Lu
ATOS JIU-JITSU - PHILLIPINES
Won by points - 03:00
Adriana Vizmanos JaZen Jiu Jitsu
Teens Boys Gi / White / -40,40 kg
(Saturday - Gi )
2
Finished
Alphonse Elric Ang
Team Fabricio
Santiago Javier Luzuriaga Atos Jiu-Jitsu Philippines Won by Submission - 00:18
Teens Girls Gi / White / -30,20 kg
(Saturday - Gi )
4
Finished
Kyra Victoria Abella
Team Fabricio
Won by Submission - 00:22
Aisha Scarlett Lu ATOS JIU-JITSU - PHILLIPINES
Teens Boys Gi / White / -65,10 kg / Teen I (13yrs)
(Saturday - Gi )
4
Finished
Chase Emmanuelle Mapalo
Calma Jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:34
Gerardo Miguel Vargas Carpe Diem Manila
Teens Boys Gi / White / -56,70 kg
(Saturday - Gi )
5
Finished
Sixto Posadas
Calma Jiu jitsu
Caleb Sebastian Balanzat Atos Jiu-Jitsu Philippines Won by points - 03:00
Teens Boys Gi / White / -65,10 kg / Teen I (13yrs)
(Saturday - Gi )
5
Finished
Carmelo Carlos
Carpe Diem Manila
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:34
Vittorio Benicio Valencia Emerge Jiu-Jitsu Team
Teens Boys Gi / White / -45,40 kg
(Saturday - Gi )
1
Finished
Noah Gabriel Tudla
ATOS JIU-JITSU - PHILLIPINES
Jude Santos III Silverback MMA / Trilogy BJJ PH Won by Submission - 02:19
Teens Boys Gi / White / -25,20 kg
(Saturday - Gi )
5
Finished
Luke Sharif Ala
Team Fabricio
Won by points - 03:00
Maximus Antonio Sulit Origins JiuJitsu
Teens Boys Gi / White / -45,40 kg
(Saturday - Gi )
3
Finished
Jordan Lee
ATOS JIU-JITSU - PHILLIPINES
Sebastien Blaize Cabanlig Carpe Diem Manila Won by points - 03:00
Teens Girls Gi / White / -25,20 kg
(Saturday - Gi )
3
Finished
Harper Taylor
Emerge Jiu-Jitsu Team
Mischa Violet Lu ATOS JIU-JITSU - PHILLIPINES Won by Submission - 01:18
Teens Boys Gi / White / -45,40 kg
(Saturday - Gi )
2
Finished
Jude Santos III
Silverback MMA / Trilogy BJJ PH
Won by Submission - 01:22
Ronin Saeran Bautista Origins JiuJitsu
Teens Boys Gi / White / -25,20 kg
(Saturday - Gi )
6
Finished
Rald Stoffel Bautista
Origins JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 00:57
Maximus Antonio Sulit Origins JiuJitsu
Teens Boys Gi / White / -30,20 kg
(Saturday - Gi )
5
Finished
Fernando Javier Luzuriaga
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Philippines
Won by Submission - 00:27
Lorenzo Mari Facistol Origins JiuJitsu
Teens Boys Gi / White / -30,20 kg
(Saturday - Gi )
7
Finished
Mateo Alonzo Balanzat
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Philippines
Won by Submission - 00:41
Kc Klein Boiser Emerge Jiu-Jitsu Team
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -52,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday - Gi )
7
Finished
Daryl Caitlin Teo
Team Fabricio
Lana Castillo Calma Jiu jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Teens Boys Gi / White / -35,20 kg
(Saturday - Gi )
8
Finished
Eavan Marcus Chang
Carpe Diem Manila
Won by Submission - 00:33
Calvin Seth Maliglig Origins JiuJitsu
Teens Boys Gi / White / -45,40 kg
(Saturday - Gi )
4
Finished
Jude Santos III
Silverback MMA / Trilogy BJJ PH
Sebastien Blaize Cabanlig Carpe Diem Manila Won by Submission - 02:33
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Saturday - Gi )
7
Finished
Regius Bulayungan
BULLYVILLE FIGHT TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:18
Jefferson Capilitan An Independent Competitor
Teens Boys Gi / White / -56,70 kg
(Saturday - Gi )
6
Finished
Caleb Sebastian Balanzat
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Philippines
Hamin Bak Origins JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 01:58
Teens Boys Gi / White / -35,20 kg
(Saturday - Gi )
9
Finished
James Sebastian ILAGAN
Emerge Jiu-Jitsu Team
Blake Clement Siu Team Fabricio Won by Submission - 00:44
Teens Boys Gi / White / -30,20 kg
(Saturday - Gi )
6
Finished
Fernando Javier Luzuriaga
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Philippines
Won by Submission - 01:56
Dominic Del Rosario Carpe Diem Manila
Teens Boys Gi / White / -40,40 kg
(Saturday - Gi )
4
Finished
Santiago Javier Luzuriaga
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Philippines
Won by Submission - 00:18
Alphonse Elric Ang Team Fabricio
Female Gi / White / Adult / -48,5 kg (Rooster)
(Saturday - Gi )
10
Finished
Gao Yongxin
Atos Macau
Kimmy Monsod Atos Philippines Won by Submission - 01:08